2010 IDSF World Standard Results

The Table of Results

Table of Results
No. of participants: 79 Start number
Adjudicators 1 2 3 4 6 7 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
A) Hubert de Maesschalck
D) Asis Khadjeh-Nouri
E) Catia Vanone
F) Juozas Aleksandravicius
G) George Tan
H) Svetlana Gozun
I) Morten Andresen
J) Karolina Felska
K) Paul Holmes
3
2
1
0
5
1
1
2
0
0
0
5
0
5
0
3
0
3
2
0
3
4
3
0
1
1
0
5
5
5
5
2
3
5
5
1
4
3
0
5
5
5
3
1
4
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
0
0
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
5
1
4
5
4
3
5
5
0
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
Result of 1st round 15 16 14 36 30 39 0 44 3 32 8 0 4 1 44
Qualified for redance X X X       X   X   X X X X  
A) Hubert de Maesschalck
D) Asis Khadjeh-Nouri
E) Catia Vanone
F) Juozas Aleksandravicius
G) George Tan
H) Svetlana Gozun
I) Morten Andresen
J) Karolina Felska
K) Paul Holmes
4
1
4
3
2
1
5
2
0
0
2
5
2
5
0
4
1
2
3
4
2
5
4
3
1
4
0
      0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  0
0
0
0
0
4
1
0
0
  0
4
2
2
3
1
0
1
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
 
Result of redance 22 21 26       0   5   18 0 1 2  
Qualified for 2nd round X   X X X X   X   X         X
A) Hubert de Maesschalck
D) Asis Khadjeh-Nouri
E) Catia Vanone
F) Juozas Aleksandravicius
G) George Tan
H) Svetlana Gozun
I) Morten Andresen
J) Karolina Felska
K) Paul Holmes
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
  0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
4
5
3
4
0
1
5
5
0
2
0
0
1
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
4
1
2
0
  5
5
4
4
4
5
5
5
3
  0
4
1
3
5
4
4
5
5
        5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
Result of 2nd round 1   2 27 6 11   40   31         44
Qualified for 3rd round       X       X   X         X
A) Hubert de Maesschalck
D) Asis Khadjeh-Nouri
E) Catia Vanone
F) Juozas Aleksandravicius
G) George Tan
H) Svetlana Gozun
I) Morten Andresen
J) Karolina Felska
K) Paul Holmes
      0
1
2
1
2
0
5
0
0
      4
2
3
2
0
0
5
4
0
  0
0
0
1
5
0
0
2
5
        0
0
2
1
1
3
3
3
0
Result of 3rd round       11       20   13         13
Qualified for 4th round               X              
A) Hubert de Maesschalck
D) Asis Khadjeh-Nouri
E) Catia Vanone
F) Juozas Aleksandravicius
G) George Tan
H) Svetlana Gozun
I) Morten Andresen
J) Karolina Felska
K) Paul Holmes
              0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
             
Result of 4th round               1              
Qualified for final                              
Result of final                              
Start number 1 2 3 4 6 7 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
Place from
Place to
43
45
49 41
42
18
21
38
39
34
35
71
79
11
12
63 16
17
51 71
79
68
70
66
67
16
17

 

Table of Results
No. of participants: 79 Start number
Adjudicators 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32
A) Hubert de Maesschalck
D) Asis Khadjeh-Nouri
E) Catia Vanone
F) Juozas Aleksandravicius
G) George Tan
H) Svetlana Gozun
I) Morten Andresen
J) Karolina Felska
K) Paul Holmes
1
2
1
2
1
0
0
4
3
5
5
4
4
2
5
5
5
2
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
5
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
4
5
4
2
2
4
5
5
5
3
3
3
5
5
5
5
3
5
3
0
4
5
0
5
4
4
4
5
3
2
3
3
0
4
0
2
2
4
4
4
2
2
3
3
4
2
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
1
1
5
1
0
2
2
2
0
5
5
5
5
5
4
2
5
2
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
Result of 1st round 14 37 44 7 42 33 34 34 20 27 45 45 14 38 1
Qualified for redance X     X         X       X   X
A) Hubert de Maesschalck
D) Asis Khadjeh-Nouri
E) Catia Vanone
F) Juozas Aleksandravicius
G) George Tan
H) Svetlana Gozun
I) Morten Andresen
J) Karolina Felska
K) Paul Holmes
4
3
1
5
2
2
1
4
2
    2
0
0
0
1
0
0
3
5
        3
5
5
2
5
1
1
2
5
      1
0
4
2
3
4
5
1
0
  1
2
3
1
4
2
3
0
1
Result of redance 24     11         29       20   17
Qualified for 2nd round X X X   X X X X X X X X   X  
A) Hubert de Maesschalck
D) Asis Khadjeh-Nouri
E) Catia Vanone
F) Juozas Aleksandravicius
G) George Tan
H) Svetlana Gozun
I) Morten Andresen
J) Karolina Felska
K) Paul Holmes
0
0
2
0
4
0
0
2
0
5
5
5
5
3
5
4
5
1
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
  4
0
3
1
4
4
5
0
2
5
0
1
0
5
3
5
4
4
0
5
3
2
0
2
2
0
0
2
5
0
3
0
1
0
2
2
0
0
2
0
4
0
0
0
2
2
5
1
0
0
1
3
2
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
  3
5
4
4
5
2
2
5
0
 
Result of 2nd round 8 38 44   23 27 14 15 8 14 45 45   30  
Qualified for 3rd round   X X   X X         X X   X  
A) Hubert de Maesschalck
D) Asis Khadjeh-Nouri
E) Catia Vanone
F) Juozas Aleksandravicius
G) George Tan
H) Svetlana Gozun
I) Morten Andresen
J) Karolina Felska
K) Paul Holmes
  2
2
3
1
1
3
0
4
0
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
  0
0
0
0
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
2
        5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
  0
3
2
0
4
2
0
0
0
 
Result of 3rd round   16 44   6 3         45 44   11  
Qualified for 4th round     X               X X      
A) Hubert de Maesschalck
D) Asis Khadjeh-Nouri
E) Catia Vanone
F) Juozas Aleksandravicius
G) George Tan
H) Svetlana Gozun
I) Morten Andresen
J) Karolina Felska
K) Paul Holmes
    5
5
5
5
1
4
4
5
5
              5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
4
5
5
5
     
Result of 4th round     39               45 42      
Qualified for final     X               X X      
Result of final     10,0               5,0 16,0      
Start number 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32
Place from
Place to
36
37
14 2 56
59
22
23
24
25
31
32
29
30
36
37
31
32
1 3 50 18
21
52
53

 

Table of Results
No. of participants: 79 Start number
Adjudicators 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47
A) Hubert de Maesschalck
D) Asis Khadjeh-Nouri
E) Catia Vanone
F) Juozas Aleksandravicius
G) George Tan
H) Svetlana Gozun
I) Morten Andresen
J) Karolina Felska
K) Paul Holmes
0
0
4
0
1
1
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
0
5
5
5
3
4
3
4
2
3
4
2
5
4
1
1
4
2
5
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
5
5
4
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
3
3
0
1
0
2
0
1
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
4
3
0
5
4
3
5
4
5
5
5
0
5
4
4
5
2
2
5
3
5
5
4
5
4
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
4
0
0
4
0
1
1
Result of 1st round 9 3 34 28 2 42 44 10 8 33 32 40 42 0 12
Qualified for redance X X     X     X X         X X
A) Hubert de Maesschalck
D) Asis Khadjeh-Nouri
E) Catia Vanone
F) Juozas Aleksandravicius
G) George Tan
H) Svetlana Gozun
I) Morten Andresen
J) Karolina Felska
K) Paul Holmes
1
2
1
0
3
1
0
3
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
4
4
0
    1
1
0
2
1
1
3
3
4
    3
4
0
5
5
3
4
0
0
5
2
2
1
4
0
0
3
0
        0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
5
2
2
5
4
5
0
Result of redance 11 11     16     24 17         0 27
Qualified for 2nd round     X X   X X X   X X X X   X
A) Hubert de Maesschalck
D) Asis Khadjeh-Nouri
E) Catia Vanone
F) Juozas Aleksandravicius
G) George Tan
H) Svetlana Gozun
I) Morten Andresen
J) Karolina Felska
K) Paul Holmes
    5
5
4
0
5
0
4
0
0
1
0
5
4
1
0
1
3
2
  5
4
5
5
4
2
5
5
5
4
5
4
5
4
4
2
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  3
2
0
1
3
1
2
0
3
5
5
1
3
5
5
5
4
3
1
2
5
5
4
5
0
4
1
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
4
  0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
Result of 2nd round     23 17   40 38 0   15 36 27 42   2
Qualified for 3rd round     X     X X       X X X    
A) Hubert de Maesschalck
D) Asis Khadjeh-Nouri
E) Catia Vanone
F) Juozas Aleksandravicius
G) George Tan
H) Svetlana Gozun
I) Morten Andresen
J) Karolina Felska
K) Paul Holmes
    1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
    5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
4
2
3
0
3
5
      2
5
0
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
5
2
3
0
0
0
5
1
4
5
1
5
2
5
2
   
Result of 3rd round     3     44 31       11 11 30    
Qualified for 4th round           X X           X    
A) Hubert de Maesschalck
D) Asis Khadjeh-Nouri
E) Catia Vanone
F) Juozas Aleksandravicius
G) George Tan
H) Svetlana Gozun
I) Morten Andresen
J) Karolina Felska
K) Paul Holmes
          3
3
5
0
1
3
3
1
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
          2
0
4
4
3
3
0
0
0
   
Result of 4th round           22 1           16    
Qualified for final                              
Result of final                              
Start number 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47
Place from
Place to
56
59
56
59
24
25
26
28
54 7 11
12
46
48
52
53
29
30
18
21
18
21
8 71
79
41
42

 

Table of Results
No. of participants: 79 Start number
Adjudicators 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62
A) Hubert de Maesschalck
D) Asis Khadjeh-Nouri
E) Catia Vanone
F) Juozas Aleksandravicius
G) George Tan
H) Svetlana Gozun
I) Morten Andresen
J) Karolina Felska
K) Paul Holmes
0
4
5
4
4
5
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
3
2
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
4
4
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
1
5
5
1
5
3
5
5
3
2
4
3
0
4
0
1
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
5
1
5
2
2
3
2
3
Result of 1st round 25 11 6 45 41 1 0 35 17 45 44 1 0 0 24
Qualified for redance   X X     X X   X     X X X  
A) Hubert de Maesschalck
D) Asis Khadjeh-Nouri
E) Catia Vanone
F) Juozas Aleksandravicius
G) George Tan
H) Svetlana Gozun
I) Morten Andresen
J) Karolina Felska
K) Paul Holmes
  4
1
3
4
2
5
0
2
5
0
0
0
0
1
3
2
0
0
    0
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
  4
3
5
5
1
5
2
2
0
    0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
2
2
2
0
1
1
0
0
3
 
Result of redance   26 6     8 1   27     0 4 11  
Qualified for 2nd round X X   X X     X X X X       X
A) Hubert de Maesschalck
D) Asis Khadjeh-Nouri
E) Catia Vanone
F) Juozas Aleksandravicius
G) George Tan
H) Svetlana Gozun
I) Morten Andresen
J) Karolina Felska
K) Paul Holmes
0
0
4
4
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
4
  5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
    5
0
5
4
2
5
1
4
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
      2
5
0
3
0
1
0
1
5
Result of 2nd round 13 5   45 43     31 0 45 44       17
Qualified for 3rd round       X X     X   X X        
A) Hubert de Maesschalck
D) Asis Khadjeh-Nouri
E) Catia Vanone
F) Juozas Aleksandravicius
G) George Tan
H) Svetlana Gozun
I) Morten Andresen
J) Karolina Felska
K) Paul Holmes
      5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
2
1
1
2
5
5
    4
0
5
2
4
4
0
1
5
  5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
       
Result of 3rd round       44 30     25   45 44        
Qualified for 4th round       X X     X   X X        
A) Hubert de Maesschalck
D) Asis Khadjeh-Nouri
E) Catia Vanone
F) Juozas Aleksandravicius
G) George Tan
H) Svetlana Gozun
I) Morten Andresen
J) Karolina Felska
K) Paul Holmes
      1
0
3
4
5
3
4
5
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
3
    0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  5
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
5
4
5
0
3
4
4
3
1
1
       
Result of 4th round       28 6     0   43 25        
Qualified for final       X           X X        
Result of final       26,0           19,0 29,0        
Start number 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62
Place from
Place to
33 40 62 5 9 61 68
70
13 46
48
4 6 71
79
64
65
56
59
26
28

 

Table of Results
No. of participants: 79 Start number
Adjudicators 63 64 65 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78
A) Hubert de Maesschalck
D) Asis Khadjeh-Nouri
E) Catia Vanone
F) Juozas Aleksandravicius
G) George Tan
H) Svetlana Gozun
I) Morten Andresen
J) Karolina Felska
K) Paul Holmes
5
5
5
5
4
2
5
5
5
0
4
0
4
3
1
5
5
2
0
0
5
1
0
0
5
4
2
4
2
0
0
1
5
0
3
4
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
2
0
2
0
1
0
2
0
5
1
2
4
3
0
0
4
0
2
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
3
2
3
3
5
5
4
5
5
3
4
3
0
4
4
1
5
4
2
5
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
3
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Result of 1st round 41 24 17 19 3 13 17 0 1 37 37 28 11 0 0
Qualified for redance     X X X X X X X       X X X
A) Hubert de Maesschalck
D) Asis Khadjeh-Nouri
E) Catia Vanone
F) Juozas Aleksandravicius
G) George Tan
H) Svetlana Gozun
I) Morten Andresen
J) Karolina Felska
K) Paul Holmes
    3
4
5
3
4
0
5
5
4
5
5
4
4
0
5
5
5
5
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
2
0
4
3
0
3
0
1
4
5
1
5
1
2
4
5
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
      0
0
0
0
0
2
0
3
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Result of redance     33 38 4 14 31 0 0       10 0 0
Qualified for 2nd round X X X X     X     X X X      
A) Hubert de Maesschalck
D) Asis Khadjeh-Nouri
E) Catia Vanone
F) Juozas Aleksandravicius
G) George Tan
H) Svetlana Gozun
I) Morten Andresen
J) Karolina Felska
K) Paul Holmes
4
0
0
1
3
1
5
5
5
0
2
2
2
2
1
1
3
4
0
0
4
1
0
0
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
    0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
    5
5
4
5
2
5
2
4
3
3
0
4
4
4
5
5
0
4
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
5
     
Result of 2nd round 24 17 11 0     1     35 29 6      
Qualified for 3rd round X                 X X        
A) Hubert de Maesschalck
D) Asis Khadjeh-Nouri
E) Catia Vanone
F) Juozas Aleksandravicius
G) George Tan
H) Svetlana Gozun
I) Morten Andresen
J) Karolina Felska
K) Paul Holmes
0
0
0
0
1
0
4
0
1
                4
5
1
5
0
5
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
3
0
5
1
4
       
Result of 3rd round 6                 21 14        
Qualified for 4th round                   X          
A) Hubert de Maesschalck
D) Asis Khadjeh-Nouri
E) Catia Vanone
F) Juozas Aleksandravicius
G) George Tan
H) Svetlana Gozun
I) Morten Andresen
J) Karolina Felska
K) Paul Holmes
                  0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
         
Result of 4th round                   2          
Qualified for final                              
Result of final                              
Start number 63 64 65 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78
Place from
Place to
22
23
26
28
34
35
46
48
64
65
55 43
45
71
79
71
79
10 15 38
39
60 71
79
71
79

 

Table of Results
No. of participants: 79 Start number
Adjudicators 80 81 82 83                      
A) Hubert de Maesschalck
D) Asis Khadjeh-Nouri
E) Catia Vanone
F) Juozas Aleksandravicius
G) George Tan
H) Svetlana Gozun
I) Morten Andresen
J) Karolina Felska
K) Paul Holmes
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
5
4
0
0
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
                     
Result of 1st round 0 17 0 0                      
Qualified for redance X X X X                      
A) Hubert de Maesschalck
D) Asis Khadjeh-Nouri
E) Catia Vanone
F) Juozas Aleksandravicius
G) George Tan
H) Svetlana Gozun
I) Morten Andresen
J) Karolina Felska
K) Paul Holmes
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
5
5
0
0
5
1
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
                     
Result of redance 1 23 2 0                      
Qualified for 2nd round   X                          
A) Hubert de Maesschalck
D) Asis Khadjeh-Nouri
E) Catia Vanone
F) Juozas Aleksandravicius
G) George Tan
H) Svetlana Gozun
I) Morten Andresen
J) Karolina Felska
K) Paul Holmes
  0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
                         
Result of 2nd round   1                          
Qualified for 3rd round                              
A) Hubert de Maesschalck
D) Asis Khadjeh-Nouri
E) Catia Vanone
F) Juozas Aleksandravicius
G) George Tan
H) Svetlana Gozun
I) Morten Andresen
J) Karolina Felska
K) Paul Holmes
                             
Result of 3rd round                              
Qualified for 4th round                              
A) Hubert de Maesschalck
D) Asis Khadjeh-Nouri
E) Catia Vanone
F) Juozas Aleksandravicius
G) George Tan
H) Svetlana Gozun
I) Morten Andresen
J) Karolina Felska
K) Paul Holmes
                             
Result of 4th round                              
Qualified for final                              
Result of final                              
Start number 80 81 82 83                      
Place from
Place to
68
70
43
45
66
67
71
79
                     

 

 

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: